1-AAAAAAA |
Colquitt County |
56 |
Lincoln County, Tallahassee FL |
16 |
9/29 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
Walton |
44 |
North Paulding |
24 |
9/29 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
Archer |
34 |
Brookwood |
6 |
9/29 |
Grayson |
27 |
Newton |
31 |
9/29 |
South Gwinnett |
20 |
Parkview |
34 |
9/29 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
Walton |
44 |
North Paulding |
24 |
9/29 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Berkmar |
22 |
Discovery |
6 |
9/29 |
Duluth |
14 |
Norcross |
41 |
9/28 |
Meadowcreek |
14 |
North Gwinnett |
49 |
9/29 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Collins Hill |
0 |
Buford |
43 |
9/29 |
Central Gwinnett |
7 |
Mill Creek |
47 |
9/29 |
Dacula |
6 |
Mountain View |
23 |
9/29 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Houston County |
35 |
Lee County |
44 |
9/29 |
Tift County |
34 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
35 |
9/29 |
Veterans |
0 |
Thomas County Central |
52 |
9/29 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Brunswick |
42 |
Grovetown |
0 |
9/29 |
Effingham County |
42 |
Glynn Academy |
3 |
9/29 |
Evans |
16 |
Lakeside, Evans |
15 |
9/29 |
South Effingham |
21 |
Screven County |
0 |
9/29 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Alcovy |
14 |
Morrow |
13 |
9/28 |
Forest Park |
10 |
Rockdale County |
7 |
9/29 |
Jonesboro |
28 |
Mundy's Mill |
36 |
9/29 |
Woodward Academy |
31 |
Lovejoy |
7 |
9/29 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
Dunwoody |
7 |
Marist |
45 |
9/29 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
20 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
17 |
9/29 |
St. Pius X |
8 |
North Atlanta |
31 |
9/29 |
South Cobb |
20 |
Riverwood |
27 |
9/29 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
Hughes |
64 |
Alexander |
0 |
9/29 |
Douglas County |
50 |
New Manchester |
0 |
9/30 |
Newnan |
17 |
East Paulding |
36 |
9/29 |
South Paulding |
21 |
Paulding County |
0 |
9/29 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
Etowah |
9 |
Creekview |
23 |
9/29 |
River Ridge |
28 |
Sequoyah |
35 |
9/29 |
Rome |
59 |
Woodstock |
7 |
9/29 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
Sprayberry |
23 |
Alpharetta |
48 |
9/29 |
Blessed Trinity |
19 |
Roswell |
29 |
9/29 |
Lassiter |
24 |
Johns Creek |
2 |
9/29 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
Apalachee |
13 |
Shiloh |
42 |
9/29 |
Gainesville |
35 |
Lanier |
0 |
9/29 |
Habersham Central |
34 |
Jackson County |
27 |
9/29 |
|
2-AAAAA |
Dutchtown |
27 |
Union Grove |
3 |
9/29 |
Jones County |
48 |
Eagle's Landing |
15 |
9/29 |
Warner Robins |
28 |
Ola |
27 |
9/29 |
|
3-AAAAA |
Harris County |
28 |
Sandy Creek |
19 |
9/29 |
Heard County |
14 |
McIntosh |
35 |
9/29 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Arabia Mountain |
76 |
Lithonia |
0 |
9/29 |
M. L. King |
28 |
Chamblee |
35 |
9/28 |
Tucker |
48 |
Decatur |
39 |
9/29 |
|
5-AAAAA |
Banneker |
20 |
Tri-Cities |
13 |
9/29 |
Jackson, Atlanta |
16 |
Chapel Hill |
18 |
9/29 |
Creekside |
21 |
Mays |
20 |
9/29 |
Villa Rica |
37 |
Lithia Springs |
34 |
9/29 |
Temple |
40 |
Midtown |
7 |
9/29 |
|
6-AAAAA |
Cambridge |
3 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
30 |
9/29 |
Centennial |
33 |
Chattahoochee |
28 |
9/29 |
Northview |
6 |
North Springs |
28 |
9/29 |
|
7-AAAAA |
Calhoun |
17 |
Cartersville |
21 |
9/29 |
Cass |
42 |
Woodland, Cartersville |
12 |
9/29 |
Dalton |
39 |
Hiram |
49 |
9/29 |
|
8-AAAAA |
Clarke Central |
38 |
Flowery Branch |
41 |
9/29 |
Eastside |
56 |
Loganville |
14 |
9/29 |
Winder-Barrow |
0 |
Jefferson |
44 |
9/29 |
|
1-AAAA |
Bainbridge |
42 |
Brooks County |
0 |
9/29 |
Cairo |
38 |
Shaw |
0 |
9/29 |
|
2-AAAA |
Baldwin |
20 |
Howard |
19 |
9/29 |
Griffin |
0 |
Spalding |
41 |
9/30 |
Westside, Macon |
14 |
Perry |
55 |
9/29 |
|
3-AAAA |
Benedictine |
39 |
New Hampstead |
31 |
9/29 |
Burke County |
37 |
Wayne County |
32 |
9/29 |
Islands |
7 |
Southeast Bulloch |
30 |
9/29 |
|
4-AAAA |
Whitewater |
47 |
Fayette County |
3 |
9/29 |
Riverdale |
0 |
LaGrange |
42 |
9/28 |
North Clayton |
28 |
Troup County |
62 |
9/29 |
Starr's Mill |
10 |
Trinity Christian |
17 |
9/29 |
|
5-AAAA |
Hampton |
6 |
Pace Academy |
27 |
9/29 |
Lovett |
22 |
Luella |
27 |
9/29 |
McDonough |
27 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
19 |
9/29 |
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro |
0 |
Stockbridge |
69 |
9/29 |
|
6-AAAA |
Hapeville |
20 |
Stephenson |
13 |
9/28 |
Holy Innocents' |
3 |
Westminster |
9 |
9/29 |
Miller Grove |
34 |
Southwest DeKalb |
12 |
9/29 |
|
7-AAAA |
Central, Carroll |
35 |
Cedartown |
21 |
9/29 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
49 |
Southeast Whitfield |
13 |
9/29 |
Northwest Whitfield |
21 |
Sonoraville |
20 |
9/29 |
|
8-AAAA |
Cedar Shoals |
23 |
Cherokee Bluff |
36 |
9/29 |
Chestatee |
15 |
Madison County |
48 |
9/29 |
East Forsyth |
42 |
East Hall |
0 |
9/29 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
20 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
17 |
9/29 |
North Hall |
7 |
North Oconee |
52 |
9/29 |
Seckinger |
43 |
Oglethorpe County |
22 |
9/29 |
|
1-AAA |
Columbus |
0 |
Carver, Columbus |
40 |
9/29 |
Crisp County |
38 |
Dougherty |
12 |
9/29 |
Thomasville |
34 |
Monroe |
14 |
9/29 |
|
2-AAA |
Jackson |
6 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
17 |
9/29 |
Mary Persons |
45 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
28 |
9/29 |
Carver, Atlanta |
18 |
Peach County |
36 |
9/29 |
Pike County |
0 |
Lamar County |
46 |
9/29 |
|
3-AAA |
Beach |
6 |
Savannah Country Day |
65 |
9/28 |
Johnson, Savannah |
0 |
Calvary Day School |
56 |
9/29 |
Groves |
0 |
Liberty County |
41 |
9/28 |
Long County |
32 |
Savannah Christian |
42 |
9/29 |
|
4-AAA |
Cross Creek |
6 |
Harlem |
43 |
9/29 |
Hephzibah |
34 |
Salem |
0 |
9/29 |
Morgan County |
56 |
Richmond Academy |
7 |
9/29 |
|
5-AAA |
Carver, Atlanta |
18 |
Peach County |
36 |
9/29 |
Jackson |
6 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
17 |
9/29 |
Harris County |
28 |
Sandy Creek |
19 |
9/29 |
|
6-AAA |
Adairsville |
44 |
LaFayette |
14 |
9/29 |
Bremen |
37 |
Ringgold |
20 |
9/29 |
Gordon Lee |
22 |
Coahulla Creek |
21 |
9/29 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
21 |
Ridgeland |
9 |
9/29 |
|
7-AAA |
Dawson County |
14 |
White County |
24 |
9/29 |
Gilmer |
35 |
West Hall |
6 |
9/29 |
Lumpkin County |
30 |
Wesleyan |
21 |
9/29 |
|
8-AAA |
Franklin County |
14 |
Hart County |
40 |
9/29 |
Oconee County |
29 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
21 |
9/29 |
Stephens County |
38 |
Monroe Area |
7 |
9/29 |
|
1-AA |
Jeff Davis |
29 |
Berrien |
15 |
9/29 |
Sumter County |
14 |
Cook |
40 |
9/29 |
Worth County |
40 |
Dodge County |
34 |
9/29 |
|
2-AA |
ACE Charter |
49 |
Kendrick |
0 |
9/29 |
Central, Macon |
0 |
Northeast |
57 |
9/29 |
Jordan |
14 |
Spencer |
61 |
9/29 |
Southwest |
14 |
Rutland |
21 |
9/28 |
|
3-AA |
Pierce County |
14 |
Appling County |
17 |
9/29 |
Toombs County |
42 |
Brantley County |
0 |
9/29 |
Windsor Forest |
0 |
Tattnall County |
27 |
9/29 |
|
4-AA |
Glenn Hills |
8 |
Butler |
40 |
9/29 |
Thomson |
55 |
Josey |
7 |
9/29 |
Laney |
37 |
Washington County |
26 |
9/29 |
Putnam County |
28 |
Westside, Augusta |
15 |
9/29 |
|
5-AA |
Callaway |
33 |
Columbia |
29 |
9/29 |
Landmark Christian |
14 |
McNair |
50 |
9/29 |
Towers |
16 |
Redan |
41 |
9/29 |
|
6-AA |
Mt. Paran Christian |
17 |
B.E.S.T Academy |
6 |
9/29 |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
14 |
South Atlanta |
16 |
9/28 |
Therrell |
0 |
Washington |
6 |
9/29 |
Walker |
21 |
King's Academy |
32 |
9/29 |
|
7-AA |
Gordon Central |
14 |
Haralson County |
42 |
9/29 |
Model |
14 |
Rockmart |
45 |
9/29 |
North Murray |
48 |
Murray County |
6 |
9/29 |
|
8-AA |
Banks County |
0 |
East Jackson |
41 |
9/29 |
Rabun County |
42 |
Fellowship Christian |
28 |
9/29 |
King's Ridge |
7 |
Providence Christian |
36 |
9/29 |
|
1-A Division I |
East Laurens |
8 |
Bacon County |
42 |
9/29 |
Bainbridge |
42 |
Brooks County |
0 |
9/29 |
Swainsboro |
26 |
Irwin County |
0 |
9/29 |
Pelham |
40 |
Lanier County |
23 |
9/29 |
|
2-A Division I |
Westfield |
13 |
Bleckley County |
49 |
9/29 |
Dublin |
41 |
Charlton County |
7 |
9/29 |
East Laurens |
8 |
Bacon County |
42 |
9/29 |
Jefferson County |
8 |
Emanuel County Institute |
42 |
9/29 |
Swainsboro |
26 |
Irwin County |
0 |
9/29 |
|
3-A Division I |
Bryan County |
42 |
Montgomery County |
0 |
9/29 |
South Effingham |
21 |
Screven County |
0 |
9/29 |
|
4-A Division I |
Crawford County |
14 |
Lake Oconee Academy |
42 |
9/29 |
Heard County |
14 |
McIntosh |
35 |
9/29 |
Pike County |
0 |
Lamar County |
46 |
9/29 |
Temple |
40 |
Midtown |
7 |
9/29 |
|
5-A Division I |
Seckinger |
43 |
Oglethorpe County |
22 |
9/29 |
Mary Persons |
45 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
28 |
9/29 |
|
6-A Division I |
King's Ridge |
7 |
Providence Christian |
36 |
9/29 |
Mount Vernon |
40 |
Elbert County |
45 |
9/29 |
Mt. Zion, Carroll |
21 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
31 |
9/29 |
Bowdon |
55 |
St. Francis |
7 |
9/29 |
Whitefield Academy |
29 |
Brookstone |
6 |
9/29 |
|
7-A Division I |
Chattooga |
20 |
Armuchee |
27 |
9/29 |
Coosa |
7 |
Darlington |
49 |
9/29 |
Dade County |
21 |
Trion |
28 |
9/29 |
|
8-A Division I |
Athens Christian |
0 |
Loganville Christian |
43 |
9/29 |
Commerce |
28 |
First Presbyterian Macon |
14 |
9/29 |
Mount Vernon |
40 |
Elbert County |
45 |
9/29 |
Rabun County |
42 |
Fellowship Christian |
28 |
9/29 |
|
1-A Division II |
Seminole County |
48 |
Baconton |
6 |
9/29 |
Randolph-Clay |
14 |
Miller County |
6 |
9/29 |
Mitchell County |
0 |
Terrell County |
25 |
9/29 |
Pataula Charter |
19 |
Georgia Christian |
29 |
9/29 |
|
2-A Division II |
McIntosh County Academy |
52 |
Atkinson County |
0 |
9/29 |
Dublin |
41 |
Charlton County |
7 |
9/29 |
Pelham |
40 |
Lanier County |
23 |
9/29 |
|
3-A Division II |
Jefferson County |
8 |
Emanuel County Institute |
42 |
9/29 |
McIntosh County Academy |
52 |
Atkinson County |
0 |
9/29 |
Bryan County |
42 |
Montgomery County |
0 |
9/29 |
|
4-A Division II |
Wheeler County |
17 |
Dooly County |
21 |
9/29 |
Hawkinsville |
13 |
Telfair County |
35 |
9/29 |
Treutlen |
36 |
Wilcox County |
39 |
9/29 |
|
5-A Division II |
Georgia Military College |
16 |
Johnson County |
47 |
9/29 |
Hancock Central |
14 |
Glascock County |
7 |
9/29 |
Twiggs County |
0 |
Wilkinson County |
49 |
9/29 |
|
6-A Division II |
Central, Talbotton |
0 |
Marion County |
37 |
9/29 |
Chattahoochee County |
7 |
Schley County |
56 |
9/29 |
Greenville |
8 |
Taylor County |
28 |
9/29 |
Macon County |
7 |
Manchester |
18 |
9/29 |
|
7-A Division II |
Bowdon |
55 |
St. Francis |
7 |
9/29 |
Christian Heritage |
2 |
Ensworth (Nashville, TN) |
42 |
9/29 |
Mt. Zion, Carroll |
21 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
31 |
9/29 |
|
8-A Division II |
Aquinas |
28 |
Lincoln County |
21 |
9/29 |
Greene County |
47 |
Towns County |
0 |
9/29 |
Crawford County |
14 |
Lake Oconee Academy |
42 |
9/29 |
Washington-Wilkes |
34 |
Warren County |
0 |
9/29 |
|