1-AAAAAAA |
Camden County |
23 |
Columbia |
12 |
8/18 |
Colquitt County |
48 |
Dutch Fork, Irmo SC |
17 |
8/19 |
Lowndes |
46 |
Christ School, North Carolina |
21 |
8/19 |
Effingham County |
7 |
Richmond Hill |
34 |
8/18 |
Massillon Washington, Ohio |
28 |
Valdosta |
17 |
8/18 |
|
2-AAAAAAA |
Sprayberry |
31 |
Campbell |
30 |
8/18 |
Carrollton |
34 |
Hughes |
39 |
8/18 |
Starr's Mill |
21 |
East Coweta |
28 |
8/19 |
Pebblebrook |
27 |
South Gwinnett |
42 |
8/18 |
North Cobb |
28 |
Westlake |
52 |
8/18 |
|
3-AAAAAAA |
South Paulding |
6 |
Harrison |
16 |
8/18 |
Hillgrove |
6 |
River Ridge |
9 |
8/18 |
Marietta |
23 |
Norcross |
45 |
8/19 |
McEachern |
20 |
Brookwood |
21 |
8/19 |
Allatoona |
17 |
North Paulding |
28 |
8/18 |
|
4-AAAAAAA |
North Forsyth |
16 |
Archer |
35 |
8/17 |
McEachern |
20 |
Brookwood |
21 |
8/19 |
Grayson |
27 |
Walton |
49 |
8/19 |
Hapeville |
0 |
Newton |
50 |
8/17 |
Kell |
24 |
Parkview |
43 |
8/16 |
Pebblebrook |
27 |
South Gwinnett |
42 |
8/18 |
|
5-AAAAAAA |
Cartersville |
27 |
Cherokee |
14 |
8/18 |
Creekside |
35 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
23 |
8/18 |
North Cobb |
28 |
Westlake |
52 |
8/18 |
Woodstock |
7 |
Osborne |
56 |
8/18 |
Grayson |
27 |
Walton |
49 |
8/19 |
Wheeler |
33 |
Centennial |
14 |
8/18 |
|
6-AAAAAAA |
Denmark |
0 |
Roswell |
41 |
8/18 |
Chattahoochee |
28 |
Forsyth Central |
31 |
8/18 |
Lambert |
42 |
Sequoyah |
28 |
8/18 |
Milton |
27 |
Collins Hill |
13 |
8/17 |
Milton |
27 |
Collins Hill |
13 |
8/18 |
Lanier |
37 |
South Forsyth |
20 |
8/18 |
West Forsyth |
40 |
Cherokee Bluff |
7 |
8/17 |
|
7-AAAAAAA |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
26 |
Berkmar |
6 |
8/17 |
Discovery |
0 |
Central Gwinnett |
44 |
8/18 |
Duluth |
44 |
M. L. King |
21 |
8/18 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
39 |
Meadowcreek |
14 |
8/18 |
Marietta |
23 |
Norcross |
45 |
8/19 |
Mill Creek |
49 |
North Gwinnett |
14 |
8/19 |
Peachtree Ridge |
42 |
Seckinger |
7 |
8/18 |
|
8-AAAAAAA |
Buford |
18 |
St. Francis Academy |
0 |
8/18 |
Discovery |
0 |
Central Gwinnett |
44 |
8/18 |
Milton |
27 |
Collins Hill |
13 |
8/17 |
Milton |
27 |
Collins Hill |
13 |
8/18 |
Dacula |
0 |
St. Pius X |
19 |
8/18 |
Mill Creek |
49 |
North Gwinnett |
14 |
8/19 |
Shiloh |
7 |
Mountain View |
58 |
8/18 |
|
1-AAAAAA |
Houston County |
56 |
Sumter County |
12 |
8/18 |
Lee County |
26 |
Warner Robins |
19 |
8/18 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
33 |
Jones County |
21 |
8/19 |
Cairo |
0 |
Thomas County Central |
38 |
8/18 |
Coffee |
38 |
Tift County |
13 |
8/18 |
Veterans |
42 |
Richmond Academy |
6 |
8/18 |
|
2-AAAAAA |
Effingham County |
7 |
Richmond Hill |
34 |
8/18 |
North Augusta S.C. |
14 |
Evans |
7 |
8/18 |
Glynn Academy |
21 |
Statesboro |
0 |
8/18 |
Grovetown |
21 |
Midland Valley High School. SC |
35 |
8/18 |
Aiken High School, SC |
24 |
Lakeside, Evans |
46 |
8/18 |
South Effingham |
7 |
Vidalia |
8 |
8/18 |
|
3-AAAAAA |
Lithonia |
19 |
Alcovy |
42 |
8/18 |
Forest Park |
0 |
Morrow |
22 |
8/19 |
Jonesboro |
46 |
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro |
0 |
8/18 |
Lovejoy |
12 |
Mundy's Mill |
20 |
8/18 |
Rockdale County |
34 |
Landmark Christian |
28 |
8/18 |
Woodward Academy |
45 |
Trinity Christian |
8 |
8/18 |
|
4-AAAAAA |
Dunwoody |
35 |
North Springs |
7 |
8/18 |
Lakeside, DeKalb |
26 |
Berkmar |
6 |
8/17 |
Gainesville |
34 |
Marist |
26 |
8/18 |
Johns Creek |
14 |
North Atlanta |
58 |
8/16 |
Alexander |
33 |
Riverwood |
15 |
8/18 |
South Cobb |
29 |
Chamblee |
42 |
8/18 |
Dacula |
0 |
St. Pius X |
19 |
8/18 |
|
5-AAAAAA |
Alexander |
33 |
Riverwood |
15 |
8/18 |
Stockbridge |
28 |
Douglas County |
35 |
8/19 |
Woodland, Cartersville |
0 |
East Paulding |
49 |
8/18 |
Carrollton |
34 |
Hughes |
39 |
8/18 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
15 |
New Manchester |
19 |
8/18 |
Newnan |
10 |
Sandy Creek |
38 |
8/19 |
Hiram |
45 |
Paulding County |
0 |
8/18 |
South Paulding |
6 |
Harrison |
16 |
8/18 |
|
6-AAAAAA |
Allatoona |
17 |
North Paulding |
28 |
8/18 |
Creekview |
41 |
Cambridge |
14 |
8/18 |
Etowah |
63 |
Lassiter |
14 |
8/18 |
Hillgrove |
6 |
River Ridge |
9 |
8/18 |
Rome |
34 |
Cass |
0 |
8/18 |
Lambert |
42 |
Sequoyah |
28 |
8/18 |
Woodstock |
7 |
Osborne |
56 |
8/18 |
|
7-AAAAAA |
Jefferson |
34 |
Alpharetta |
17 |
8/18 |
Blessed Trinity |
17 |
Calhoun |
7 |
8/18 |
Johns Creek |
14 |
North Atlanta |
58 |
8/16 |
Etowah |
63 |
Lassiter |
14 |
8/18 |
Denmark |
0 |
Roswell |
41 |
8/18 |
Sprayberry |
31 |
Campbell |
30 |
8/18 |
|
8-AAAAAA |
Apalachee |
7 |
Winder-Barrow |
28 |
8/18 |
Gainesville |
34 |
Marist |
26 |
8/18 |
Habersham Central |
29 |
Stephens County |
31 |
8/18 |
Jackson County |
16 |
Dawson County |
0 |
8/18 |
Lanier |
37 |
South Forsyth |
20 |
8/18 |
North Forsyth |
16 |
Archer |
35 |
8/17 |
Shiloh |
7 |
Mountain View |
58 |
8/18 |
|
1-AAAAA |
Wayne County |
49 |
Bradwell Institute |
20 |
8/17 |
Coffee |
38 |
Tift County |
13 |
8/18 |
Harlem |
33 |
Greenbrier |
14 |
8/18 |
Jenkins |
0 |
Benedictine |
42 |
8/18 |
Glynn Academy |
21 |
Statesboro |
0 |
8/18 |
Ware County |
20 |
Appling County |
17 |
8/18 |
|
2-AAAAA |
Dutchtown |
33 |
Cedar Grove |
34 |
8/19 |
Eagle's Landing |
14 |
Spalding |
41 |
8/18 |
Northside, Warner Robins |
33 |
Jones County |
21 |
8/19 |
McDonough |
53 |
Locust Grove |
7 |
8/18 |
Ola |
31 |
Griffin |
0 |
8/18 |
Union Grove |
20 |
Upson-Lee |
21 |
8/18 |
Lee County |
26 |
Warner Robins |
19 |
8/18 |
|
3-AAAAA |
Troup County |
31 |
Harris County |
7 |
8/18 |
McIntosh |
37 |
Fayette County |
24 |
8/18 |
Northgate |
31 |
Whitewater |
18 |
8/19 |
Columbus |
0 |
Northside, Columbus |
58 |
8/18 |
|
4-AAAAA |
Jackson, Atlanta |
16 |
Arabia Mountain |
15 |
8/18 |
South Cobb |
29 |
Chamblee |
42 |
8/18 |
Walker |
43 |
Cross Keys |
0 |
8/18 |
Flowery Branch |
38 |
Decatur |
7 |
8/18 |
Lithonia |
19 |
Alcovy |
42 |
8/18 |
Duluth |
44 |
M. L. King |
21 |
8/18 |
Tucker |
35 |
Miller Grove |
7 |
8/18 |
|
5-AAAAA |
Banneker |
35 |
Washington |
22 |
8/18 |
Chapel Hill |
59 |
Stone Mountain |
0 |
8/18 |
Creekside |
35 |
Kennesaw Mountain |
23 |
8/18 |
Jackson, Atlanta |
16 |
Arabia Mountain |
15 |
8/18 |
Lithia Springs |
20 |
Stephenson |
46 |
8/19 |
Mays |
18 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
21 |
8/18 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
29 |
Midtown |
26 |
8/18 |
Hampton |
48 |
Tri-Cities |
7 |
8/18 |
|
6-AAAAA |
Creekview |
41 |
Cambridge |
14 |
8/18 |
Wheeler |
33 |
Centennial |
14 |
8/18 |
Chattahoochee |
28 |
Forsyth Central |
31 |
8/18 |
Greater Atlanta Christian |
39 |
Meadowcreek |
14 |
8/18 |
Kell |
24 |
Parkview |
43 |
8/16 |
Dunwoody |
35 |
North Springs |
7 |
8/18 |
McNair |
25 |
Northview |
7 |
8/18 |
|
7-AAAAA |
Blessed Trinity |
17 |
Calhoun |
7 |
8/18 |
Cartersville |
27 |
Cherokee |
14 |
8/18 |
Rome |
34 |
Cass |
0 |
8/18 |
North Murray |
14 |
Dalton |
35 |
8/18 |
Hiram |
45 |
Paulding County |
0 |
8/18 |
Woodland, Cartersville |
0 |
East Paulding |
49 |
8/18 |
|
8-AAAAA |
Cedar Shoals |
7 |
Clarke Central |
28 |
8/19 |
Eastside |
34 |
Luella |
0 |
8/18 |
Flowery Branch |
38 |
Decatur |
7 |
8/18 |
Heritage, Conyers |
35 |
Salem |
6 |
8/18 |
Jefferson |
34 |
Alpharetta |
17 |
8/18 |
Monroe Area |
10 |
Loganville |
0 |
8/18 |
Apalachee |
7 |
Winder-Barrow |
28 |
8/18 |
|
1-AAAA |
Bainbridge |
55 |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
3 |
8/18 |
Cairo |
0 |
Thomas County Central |
38 |
8/18 |
Carver, Columbus |
47 |
Hardaway |
6 |
8/18 |
Marion County |
16 |
Shaw |
15 |
8/18 |
Westover |
15 |
Dougherty |
32 |
8/18 |
|
2-AAAA |
Peach County |
13 |
Baldwin |
34 |
8/18 |
Ola |
31 |
Griffin |
0 |
8/18 |
Southwest |
6 |
Howard |
42 |
8/17 |
Eagle's Landing |
14 |
Spalding |
41 |
8/18 |
Westside, Macon |
56 |
Central, Macon |
0 |
8/18 |
|
3-AAAA |
Jenkins |
0 |
Benedictine |
42 |
8/18 |
Burke County |
14 |
Thomson |
12 |
8/18 |
Calvary Day School |
49 |
Islands |
8 |
8/18 |
Liberty County |
0 |
Southeast Bulloch |
21 |
8/18 |
Wayne County |
49 |
Bradwell Institute |
20 |
8/17 |
|
4-AAAA |
McIntosh |
37 |
Fayette County |
24 |
8/18 |
LaGrange |
12 |
Carver, Atlanta |
28 |
8/17 |
North Clayton |
44 |
Riverdale |
28 |
8/19 |
Starr's Mill |
21 |
East Coweta |
28 |
8/19 |
Woodward Academy |
45 |
Trinity Christian |
8 |
8/18 |
Troup County |
31 |
Harris County |
7 |
8/18 |
Northgate |
31 |
Whitewater |
18 |
8/19 |
|
5-AAAA |
Hampton |
48 |
Tri-Cities |
7 |
8/18 |
Westminster |
41 |
Lovett |
15 |
8/18 |
Eastside |
34 |
Luella |
0 |
8/18 |
McDonough |
53 |
Locust Grove |
7 |
8/18 |
Jonesboro |
46 |
Mt. Zion, Jonesboro |
0 |
8/18 |
Pace Academy |
14 |
Holy Innocents' |
24 |
8/18 |
Stockbridge |
28 |
Douglas County |
35 |
8/19 |
Woodland, Stockbridge |
15 |
New Manchester |
19 |
8/18 |
|
6-AAAA |
Druid Hills |
26 |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
7 |
8/17 |
Hapeville |
0 |
Newton |
50 |
8/17 |
Pace Academy |
14 |
Holy Innocents' |
24 |
8/18 |
Tucker |
35 |
Miller Grove |
7 |
8/18 |
Southwest DeKalb |
20 |
South Atlanta |
6 |
8/18 |
Lithia Springs |
20 |
Stephenson |
46 |
8/19 |
Chapel Hill |
59 |
Stone Mountain |
0 |
8/18 |
Westminster |
41 |
Lovett |
15 |
8/18 |
|
7-AAAA |
Cedartown |
14 |
Rockmart |
13 |
8/17 |
Central, Carroll |
50 |
Redan |
12 |
8/18 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
12 |
Ringgold |
21 |
8/18 |
Northwest Whitfield |
38 |
Pepperell |
0 |
8/17 |
Pickens |
38 |
Sonoraville |
21 |
8/18 |
Southeast Whitfield |
25 |
Coosa |
28 |
8/18 |
|
8-AAAA |
Cedar Shoals |
7 |
Clarke Central |
28 |
8/19 |
West Forsyth |
40 |
Cherokee Bluff |
7 |
8/17 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
70 |
Chestatee |
14 |
8/18 |
East Hall |
35 |
West Hall |
28 |
8/18 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
7 |
Banks County |
53 |
8/18 |
Madison County |
41 |
Franklin County |
7 |
8/18 |
North Hall |
49 |
White County |
34 |
8/18 |
North Oconee |
29 |
Oconee County |
12 |
8/18 |
Peachtree Ridge |
42 |
Seckinger |
7 |
8/18 |
Walnut Grove |
18 |
Jasper County |
20 |
8/18 |
|
1-AAA |
Carver, Columbus |
47 |
Hardaway |
6 |
8/18 |
Columbus |
0 |
Northside, Columbus |
58 |
8/18 |
Dooly County |
0 |
Crisp County |
34 |
8/18 |
Westover |
15 |
Dougherty |
32 |
8/18 |
Mitchell County |
0 |
Monroe |
3 |
8/18 |
Thomasville |
42 |
Brooks County |
20 |
8/18 |
|
2-AAA |
Mary Persons |
20 |
Northeast |
14 |
8/19 |
Peach County |
13 |
Baldwin |
34 |
8/18 |
Temple |
57 |
Pike County |
6 |
8/18 |
Union Grove |
20 |
Upson-Lee |
21 |
8/18 |
|
3-AAA |
Beach |
6 |
Bluffton High School |
41 |
8/18 |
Calvary Day School |
49 |
Islands |
8 |
8/18 |
Johnson, Savannah |
0 |
McIntosh County Academy |
12 |
8/18 |
Liberty County |
0 |
Southeast Bulloch |
21 |
8/18 |
Long County |
22 |
Toombs County |
29 |
8/18 |
Hilton Head Christian Academy |
0 |
Savannah Christian |
49 |
8/18 |
Windsor Forest |
0 |
Savannah Country Day |
48 |
8/17 |
|
4-AAA |
Butler |
0 |
Cross Creek |
0 |
8/18 |
Harlem |
33 |
Greenbrier |
14 |
8/18 |
Hephzibah |
35 |
Westside, Augusta |
14 |
8/18 |
Morgan County |
41 |
Social Circle |
7 |
8/18 |
Veterans |
42 |
Richmond Academy |
6 |
8/18 |
Heritage, Conyers |
35 |
Salem |
6 |
8/18 |
|
5-AAA |
LaGrange |
12 |
Carver, Atlanta |
28 |
8/17 |
Dutchtown |
33 |
Cedar Grove |
34 |
8/19 |
Mays |
18 |
Douglass, Atlanta |
21 |
8/18 |
Newnan |
10 |
Sandy Creek |
38 |
8/19 |
|
6-AAA |
Bremen |
24 |
Heard County |
0 |
8/18 |
Murray County |
13 |
Coahulla Creek |
42 |
8/18 |
Trion |
56 |
Gordon Lee |
14 |
8/18 |
LaFayette |
28 |
Chattooga |
3 |
8/18 |
Gilmer |
42 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
14 |
8/18 |
Heritage, Catoosa |
12 |
Ringgold |
21 |
8/18 |
|
7-AAA |
Jackson County |
16 |
Dawson County |
0 |
8/18 |
Gilmer |
42 |
Lakeview-Ft. Oglethorpe |
14 |
8/18 |
Pickens |
38 |
Sonoraville |
21 |
8/18 |
Mount Vernon |
23 |
Wesleyan |
21 |
8/18 |
East Hall |
35 |
West Hall |
28 |
8/18 |
North Hall |
49 |
White County |
34 |
8/18 |
|
8-AAA |
Madison County |
41 |
Franklin County |
7 |
8/18 |
Hart County |
14 |
Elbert County |
24 |
8/18 |
Hebron Christian Academy |
70 |
Chestatee |
14 |
8/18 |
Monroe Area |
10 |
Loganville |
0 |
8/18 |
North Oconee |
29 |
Oconee County |
12 |
8/18 |
Habersham Central |
29 |
Stephens County |
31 |
8/18 |
|
1-AA |
Clinch County |
35 |
Berrien |
14 |
8/18 |
Pelham |
0 |
Cook |
28 |
8/18 |
Dodge County |
7 |
Bleckley County |
10 |
8/18 |
Irwin County |
0 |
Fitzgerald |
28 |
8/18 |
Charlton County |
20 |
Jeff Davis |
23 |
8/18 |
Houston County |
56 |
Sumter County |
12 |
8/18 |
Worth County |
21 |
Turner County |
22 |
8/18 |
|
2-AA |
Crawford County |
0 |
ACE Charter |
53 |
8/18 |
Westside, Macon |
56 |
Central, Macon |
0 |
8/18 |
Seminole County |
53 |
Kendrick |
8 |
8/18 |
Mary Persons |
20 |
Northeast |
14 |
8/19 |
Towers |
6 |
Rutland |
26 |
8/17 |
Southwest |
6 |
Howard |
42 |
8/17 |
Spencer |
65 |
Greenville |
19 |
8/18 |
|
3-AA |
Ware County |
20 |
Appling County |
17 |
8/18 |
Atkinson County |
14 |
Brantley County |
46 |
8/18 |
Claxton |
8 |
Tattnall County |
15 |
8/18 |
Long County |
22 |
Toombs County |
29 |
8/18 |
South Effingham |
7 |
Vidalia |
8 |
8/18 |
Windsor Forest |
0 |
Savannah Country Day |
48 |
8/17 |
|
4-AA |
Butler |
0 |
Cross Creek |
0 |
8/18 |
Glenn Hills |
22 |
Hancock Central |
30 |
8/18 |
Savannah |
26 |
Josey |
28 |
8/19 |
Strom Thurmond |
21 |
Laney |
12 |
8/18 |
Burke County |
14 |
Thomson |
12 |
8/18 |
Hephzibah |
35 |
Westside, Augusta |
14 |
8/18 |
|
5-AA |
Camden County |
23 |
Columbia |
12 |
8/18 |
Bainbridge |
55 |
Eagle's Landing Christian |
3 |
8/18 |
Rockdale County |
34 |
Landmark Christian |
28 |
8/18 |
McNair |
25 |
Northview |
7 |
8/18 |
Central, Carroll |
50 |
Redan |
12 |
8/18 |
Towers |
6 |
Rutland |
26 |
8/17 |
|
6-AA |
Greene County |
37 |
B.E.S.T Academy |
12 |
8/18 |
Druid Hills |
26 |
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate |
7 |
8/17 |
Mt. Paran Christian |
29 |
Midtown |
26 |
8/18 |
North Cobb Christian |
42 |
Christian Heritage |
21 |
8/18 |
Southwest DeKalb |
20 |
South Atlanta |
6 |
8/18 |
Walker |
43 |
Cross Keys |
0 |
8/18 |
Banneker |
35 |
Washington |
22 |
8/18 |
|
7-AA |
Fannin County |
12 |
Union County |
50 |
8/18 |
Gordon Central |
14 |
Armuchee |
35 |
8/18 |
Rabun County |
45 |
Haralson County |
21 |
8/18 |
Murray County |
13 |
Coahulla Creek |
42 |
8/18 |
North Murray |
14 |
Dalton |
35 |
8/18 |
Cedartown |
14 |
Rockmart |
13 |
8/17 |
|
8-AA |
Athens Academy |
42 |
Dade County |
7 |
8/18 |
Johnson, Gainesville |
7 |
Banks County |
53 |
8/18 |
East Jackson |
14 |
Oglethorpe County |
7 |
8/18 |
Fellowship Christian |
38 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
3 |
8/18 |
St. Francis |
15 |
Providence Christian |
53 |
8/18 |
Fannin County |
12 |
Union County |
50 |
8/18 |
|
1-A Division I |
Bacon County |
0 |
Lanier County |
10 |
8/18 |
Thomasville |
42 |
Brooks County |
20 |
8/18 |
Irwin County |
0 |
Fitzgerald |
28 |
8/18 |
Pelham |
0 |
Cook |
28 |
8/18 |
|
2-A Division I |
Dodge County |
7 |
Bleckley County |
10 |
8/18 |
Dublin |
64 |
Wilkinson County |
0 |
8/18 |
East Laurens |
35 |
Washington-Wilkes |
34 |
8/18 |
Aquinas |
49 |
Jefferson County |
20 |
8/18 |
Metter |
7 |
Swainsboro |
39 |
8/18 |
|
3-A Division I |
Lincoln County |
16 |
Bryan County |
28 |
8/18 |
Claxton |
8 |
Tattnall County |
15 |
8/18 |
Metter |
7 |
Swainsboro |
39 |
8/18 |
Savannah |
26 |
Josey |
28 |
8/19 |
|
4-A Division I |
Crawford County |
0 |
ACE Charter |
53 |
8/18 |
Bremen |
24 |
Heard County |
0 |
8/18 |
Lamar County |
47 |
Wilcox County |
12 |
8/18 |
Temple |
57 |
Pike County |
6 |
8/18 |
|
5-A Division I |
Walnut Grove |
18 |
Jasper County |
20 |
8/18 |
East Jackson |
14 |
Oglethorpe County |
7 |
8/18 |
Hammond School, SC |
13 |
Prince Avenue Christian |
42 |
8/18 |
Morgan County |
41 |
Social Circle |
7 |
8/18 |
|
6-A Division I |
King's Ridge |
20 |
Lakeview |
13 |
8/18 |
Mount Vernon |
23 |
Wesleyan |
21 |
8/18 |
Fellowship Christian |
38 |
Mt. Pisgah Christian |
3 |
8/18 |
St. Francis |
15 |
Providence Christian |
53 |
8/18 |
Whitefield Academy |
0 |
Macon County |
28 |
8/18 |
|
7-A Division I |
Gordon Central |
14 |
Armuchee |
35 |
8/18 |
LaFayette |
28 |
Chattooga |
3 |
8/18 |
Southeast Whitfield |
25 |
Coosa |
28 |
8/18 |
Athens Academy |
42 |
Dade County |
7 |
8/18 |
Darlington |
48 |
Christian Acad Knoxville, TN |
24 |
8/18 |
Northwest Whitfield |
38 |
Pepperell |
0 |
8/17 |
Trion |
56 |
Gordon Lee |
14 |
8/18 |
|
8-A Division I |
Commerce |
21 |
Southside Christian, SC |
19 |
8/18 |
Hart County |
14 |
Elbert County |
24 |
8/18 |
Rabun County |
45 |
Haralson County |
21 |
8/18 |
|
1-A Division II |
Early County |
29 |
Miller County |
15 |
8/18 |
Mitchell County |
0 |
Monroe |
3 |
8/18 |
Pataula Charter |
26 |
Central, Talbotton |
0 |
8/18 |
Seminole County |
53 |
Kendrick |
8 |
8/18 |
|
2-A Division II |
Atkinson County |
14 |
Brantley County |
46 |
8/18 |
Charlton County |
20 |
Jeff Davis |
23 |
8/18 |
Clinch County |
35 |
Berrien |
14 |
8/18 |
Bacon County |
0 |
Lanier County |
10 |
8/18 |
Worth County |
21 |
Turner County |
22 |
8/18 |
|
3-A Division II |
Jenkins County |
41 |
Treutlen |
13 |
8/18 |
Johnson, Savannah |
0 |
McIntosh County Academy |
12 |
8/18 |
Portal |
26 |
Hawkinsville |
0 |
8/18 |
|
4-A Division II |
Dooly County |
0 |
Crisp County |
34 |
8/18 |
Portal |
26 |
Hawkinsville |
0 |
8/18 |
Jenkins County |
41 |
Treutlen |
13 |
8/18 |
Georgia Military College |
7 |
Wheeler County |
41 |
8/18 |
Lamar County |
47 |
Wilcox County |
12 |
8/18 |
|
5-A Division II |
Georgia Military College |
7 |
Wheeler County |
41 |
8/18 |
Glascock County |
24 |
Warren County |
42 |
8/18 |
Glenn Hills |
22 |
Hancock Central |
30 |
8/18 |
Dublin |
64 |
Wilkinson County |
0 |
8/18 |
|
6-A Division II |
Pataula Charter |
26 |
Central, Talbotton |
0 |
8/18 |
Spencer |
65 |
Greenville |
19 |
8/18 |
Whitefield Academy |
0 |
Macon County |
28 |
8/18 |
Manchester |
21 |
Bowdon |
20 |
8/18 |
Marion County |
16 |
Shaw |
15 |
8/18 |
Schley County |
61 |
Tattnall Square Academy |
20 |
8/18 |
Southland Academy |
16 |
Taylor County |
8 |
8/18 |
|
7-A Division II |
Manchester |
21 |
Bowdon |
20 |
8/18 |
North Cobb Christian |
42 |
Christian Heritage |
21 |
8/18 |
|
8-A Division II |
Aquinas |
49 |
Jefferson County |
20 |
8/18 |
Greene County |
37 |
B.E.S.T Academy |
12 |
8/18 |
George Walton Academy |
14 |
Lake Oconee Academy |
0 |
8/18 |
Lincoln County |
16 |
Bryan County |
28 |
8/18 |
Towns County |
2 |
Hayesville, NC |
35 |
8/18 |
Glascock County |
24 |
Warren County |
42 |
8/18 |
East Laurens |
35 |
Washington-Wilkes |
34 |
8/18 |
|